12.OffHM: Teilnehmerliste

19.08.2019

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach DWZ)
TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort
1. Baulig, Manuel 1946 TVG Hermsdorf
2. Reimann, Hubert 1901 SV Motor Zeitz
3. Bunke, Wilfried 1879 SV Schott Jena
4. Hadlich, Gerald 1868 TVG Hermsdorf
5. Schönfeld, Volker 1857 VfL Gera
6. Asmykovich, Igor 1814 Jenapharm
7. Besancon, Pascal 1799 SC Weida
8. Bandt, Jochen 1790 SK König Plauen
9. Krämer, Roland 1785 ATSV Oberkotzau
10. Wentzel, Florian 1763 TVG Hermsdorf
11. Richter, Thomas 1759 SV Motor Zeitz
12. Horatschek, Martin j 1733 fuß brothers Jena
13. Moje, Hans-Jürgen 1726 TVG Hermsdorf
14. Schmid, Walter 1717 Kings Club 98 Jena
15. Schulz, Uwe 1707 SV Schott Jena
16. Filter, Robert 1706 SV Schott Jena
17. Pohl, Max-Richard 1705 TVG Hermsdorf
18. Atze, Burkhard 1684 SV Markneukirchen
19. Conrad, Karl 1666 SC Weida
20. Rohde, Frederik 1660 TVG Hermsdorf
21. Pietsch, Karsten 1653 TVG Hermsdorf
22. Elstner, Florian 1651 SK König Plauen
23. Bülau, Daniel 1624 TVG Hermsdorf
24. Auerswald, Klaus 1610 Jenapharm
25. Kühnel, Bernd 1580 VfL Gera
26. Jarosch, Wolfram 1578 fuß brothers Jena
27. Melitzki, Richard 1527 SK König Plauen
28. Melestean, Timur 1512 SK König Plauen
29. Schubert, Johannes 1496 BW Bürgel
30. Kohl, Natalie 1472 Meuselwitzer SV
31. Ullmann, Heiko 1438 SF Greiz
32. Meyer, Jessica 1436 Meuselwitzer SV
33. Melestean, Maxim 1405 SK König Plauen
34. Zschiedrich, Eberhar 1350 TVG Hermsdorf
35. Peskova, Paul 1329 TVG Hermsdorf
36. Köber, Martin 1289 BW Bürgel
37. Atze, Reinhard 1288 SK König Plauen
38. Bothe, Florian 1247 VfL Gera
39. Meyer, Annemarie 1216 Meuselwitzer SV
40. Ebert, Tim 1215 VfL Gera
41. Aehnlich, Dirk 1199 VfL Gera
42. Hupfer, Maurice 1182 SF Greiz
43. Arlet, John 1177 SV Motor Zeitz
44. Wilczek, Mailo 1149 SF Greiz
45. Franke, Nico 1123 SC Weida
46. Ethan, Manicio 1114 SK König Plauen
47. Richter, Felix 1100 TVG Hermsdorf
48. Franke, Johannes 1034 VfL Gera
49. Diehn, Johannes 1026 SV Motor Zeitz
50. Hanf, Robert vereinslos
51. Huth, Fabienne VfL Gera
52. Telzer, Sebastian SC Weida
53. Wicht, Anke vereinslos