Landesklasse Ost 2018/2019

17.03.2018

Link zum Ergebnisdienst THSB: Landesklasse Ost

Rangliste nach Runde 7
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
MP
BP
1
fuß brothers Jena
X 3.0 5.0 3.5     5.0 4.5 5.0 4.5
10
30.5
2
TV 1887 Germania Hermsdorf
5.0 X 5.0 4.0 2.0 5.5   4.5 4.0  
10
30.0
3
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm
3.0 3.0 X 4.0 6.0 6.5 5.0   4.5  
9
32.0
4
VfL 1990 Gera
4.5 4.0 4.0 X 4.5   3.0 4.0   6.5
9
30.5
5
SC Rochade Zeulenroda
  6.0 2.0 3.5 X 6.0   3.5 5.0 7.0
8
33.0
6
SG BW Stadtilm 2
  2.5 1.5   2.0 X 5.5 6.0 5.0 6.0
8
28.5
7
ESV Lok Sömmerda
3.0   3.0 5.0   2.5 X 5.0 3.5 5.5
6
27.5
8
Schachklub Weida
3.5 3.5   4.0 4.5 2.0 3.0 X   7.5
5
28.0
9
SV Thuringia Königsee
3.0 4.0 3.5   3.0 3.0 4.5   X 3.5
3
24.5
10
SC Turm Erfurt
3.5     1.5 1.0 2.0 2.5 0.5 4.5 X
2
15.5

Einzelergebnisse:

TV 1887 Germania Hermsdorf  

 

4.5 :3,5                

Schachklub Weida  
1
Schulz,Phillip
2000
0.5 -0.5
Schumann,Robert
1906
2
Baulig,Manuel
1856
0.5 – 0.5
Künzel, Andre
1905
3
Sack,Matthias
1954
1 – 0
Schlierf,Andre
1782
4
Sperhake,Franz
1790
0.5 – 0.5
Wagner,Uwe
1748
5
Hadlich,Gerald
1830
1 – 0
Urban,Bernd
1727
6
Pohl,Max-Richard
1630
0.5 – 0.5
Conrad,Karl
1625
7
Hädrich,Dirk
1732
0 – 1
Lehmann,Volkhard
1662
8
Pietsch,Karsten
1656
0.5 – 0.5
Heine,Robert
1593

.

Ergebnisse 6.Runde

SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm

  3.0 : 5.0 TV Germania Hermsdorf  
1
Buring,Matthias
2062
0.5 – 0.5
Schulz,Phillip
1967
2
Grkinic,Goran
1985
0.5 – 0.5
Baulig,Manuel
1856
3
Sauer,Marko
2072
1 – 0
Sperhake,Franz
1790
4
Zeising,Benjamin
1859
0 – 1
Hadlich,Gerald
1837
5
Scheller,Thomas
1679
0 – 1
Pohl,Max-Richard
1643
6
Schumacher,Andreas
1682
0.5 – 0.5
Hädrich,Dirk
1773
7
Marufke,Kai
1743
0.5 – 0.5
Pietsch,Karsten
1656
8
Rudolf,Robby
1564
0 – 1
Wentzel,Florian
1677

Ergebnisse 5.Runde

SV Thuringia Königsee 1785 4.0 : 4.0 TV 1887 Germania Hermsdorf 1818
1
Greiner,Timo
2071
0.5 – 0.5
Schulz,Phillip
1967
2
Kreutzmann,Henry
1770
0 – 1
Baulig,Manuel
1856
3
Möller,Frank
1867
1 – 0
Sack,Matthias
1965
4
Deuter,Lutz
1861
1 – 0
Sperhake,Franz
1790
5
Steiger,Bernd
1757
0 – 1
Hadlich,Gerald
1837
6
Quandt,Friedbert
1656
0.5 – 0.5
Pohl,Max-Richard
1643
7
Möller,Florian
1637
0 – 1
Hädrich,Dirk
1773
8
Becker,Werner
1663
1 – 0
Markowski,Erhard
1710